Most Active Scrip

 
Scrip Current% ChangeNo. of Shares ('000)
ST BK OF INDIA 239.10-3.3419,689
ICICI BANK 270.95-2.5015,766
HINDALCO INDS. 75.95-5.129,755
AXIS BANK 480.10-5.458,844
TATA MOTORS 329.90-3.018,606
BANK OF BARODA 172.50-6.638,529
PUNJAB NATL.BANK 134.80-6.948,211
VEDANTA 94.75-3.957,901
O N G C 234.10-2.176,689
TATA STEEL 216.30-4.046,475
Next |Last