Most Active Scrip

 
Scrip Current% ChangeNo. of Shares ('000)
ST BK OF INDIA 154.800.0041,188
ICICI BANK 193.550.0037,978
VEDANTA 63.250.0028,898
AXIS BANK 391.100.0028,435
TATA MOTORS 298.350.0021,542
B H E L 104.450.0020,438
PUNJAB NATL.BANK 73.650.0012,216
ADANI PORTS 178.050.0012,168
HINDALCO INDS. 60.900.0011,172
TATA STEEL 217.500.009,374
Next |Last